PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
04:26:14 |
42,25 |
2 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
VENDÉE U |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VERMELTFOORT Coen |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
RIDEL Damien |
FRA |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
7 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
9 |
D' HERVEZ Thibault |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SHEEHAN Riley |
USA |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
12 |
THEOT Killian |
FRA |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
LAMPERTI Luke |
USA |
TRINITY RACING |
00:00 |
|
14 |
TUSCANO Alessandro |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BROEX Victor |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
16 |
DAUSCHY Guillaume |
NED |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VANDEPITTE Nathan |
FRA |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne |
CAN |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
19 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CARESMEL Alexis |
FRA |
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
22 |
CHAN TSIN Romain |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
00:00 |
|
23 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PICKRELL Riley |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
25 |
REINHARDT Theo |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:00 |
|
26 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
28 |
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe |
ETH |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
29 |
NIELSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GOEMAN Andreas |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
33 |
RIVARD Nicolas |
CAN |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MARSMAN Tim |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
37 |
KNUDSEN Oliver |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MAITRE Florian |
FRA |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BITTNER Pavel |
CZE |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
CORVAISIER Antonin |
FRA |
VENDÉE U |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PITHIE Laurence |
NZL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
42 |
DESMORTREUX Martin |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
00:00 |
|
44 |
NABERMAN Tim |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
NED |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BONIFACE Lucas |
FRA |
VENDÉE U |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MALLE Nicolas |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
PIDCOCK Joseph |
GBR |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
49 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
50 |
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki |
FIN |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
51 |
LAMBRECHT Michiel |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
VENDÉE U |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
56 |
MARTHE Nicolas |
BEL |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
AVOINE Kévin |
FRA |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
00:00 |
|
58 |
DECLERCK Jelle |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
60 |
LARSEN Mathias |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
00:00 |
|
61 |
ARTZ Huub |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
62 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
00:00 |
|
63 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
TRINITY RACING |
00:00 |
|
64 |
GEE Derek |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
66 |
KOWALSKI Dylan |
FRA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
00:00 |
|
67 |
VITZTHUM Simon |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:00 |
|
68 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
69 |
DE JONG Timo |
SUI |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
DECKER Enzo |
BEL |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
71 |
LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin |
FRA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
00:00 |
|
72 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
73 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
74 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
75 |
JEANNÈS Matthieu |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
00:00 |
|
76 |
VAN EETVELT Lennert |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
77 |
VOGEL Alex |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:00 |
|
78 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
79 |
JUSSAUME Tristan |
CAN |
AEVOLO |
00:00 |
|
80 |
SIMON Yohann |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
00:00 |
|
81 |
BAAK Jord |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
SHIPLEY Gabriel |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:00 |
|
83 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
00:00 |
|
84 |
SLOCK Liam |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
85 |
COSTIOU Ewen |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
00:00 |
|
86 |
ACOSTA Thomas |
FRA |
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
87 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
88 |
MITRI James |
NZL |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
89 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:00 |
|
90 |
DRANSART Maxime |
FRA |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
00:00 |
|
91 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
TRINITY RACING |
00:00 |
|
92 |
BACON Romain |
FRA |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
00:00 |
|
93 |
GULLICKSON Leo |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:00 |
|
94 |
EWART Jesse |
IRL |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
95 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
96 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
97 |
OOSTHUIZEN Jason |
RSA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
00:00 |
|
98 |
CARLOT Mateo |
FRA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
00:00 |
|
99 |
REDMANN Sven |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:00 |
|
100 |
HOLM Albert |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
00:00 |
|
101 |
HUYS Branko |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
102 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
00:00 |
|
103 |
LE CLEC'H Lomig |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
00:00 |
|
104 |
LARMET Ilan |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
00:00 |
|
105 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
00:00 |
|
106 |
WOLFENBUTTEL Nils |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
107 |
VEISTROFFER Baptiste |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
00:00 |
|
108 |
MEYER Robin |
FRA |
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
109 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
110 |
FEUERHELM Luke |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:12 |
|
111 |
SESSLER Nícolas |
BRA |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
112 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
VENDÉE U |
00:12 |
|
113 |
HABETS Jordan |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:12 |
|
114 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:12 |
|
115 |
HOUCKE Killyan |
FRA |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
00:12 |
|
116 |
HAMON Nicolas |
FRA |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
00:12 |
|
117 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:12 |
|
118 |
GERMANI Lorenzo |
ITA |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:12 |
|
119 |
GEORGE Alfred |
GBR |
VENDÉE U |
00:12 |
|
120 |
VALOGNES Thibault |
FRA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
00:19 |
|
121 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:19 |
|
122 |
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund |
DEN |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:54 |
|
123 |
RICE Matthew |
AUS |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:58 |
|
124 |
DESAL Ceriel |
FRA |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:24 |
|
125 |
BOICHIS Adrien |
FRA |
TRINITY RACING |
01:24 |
|
126 |
BOUTVILLE David |
FRA |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
01:24 |
|
127 |
REES Oliver |
GBR |
TRINITY RACING |
00:00 |
|
128 |
CORNU Benjamin |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
03:51 |
|
129 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
03:58 |
|
130 |
CLEMENCIO Raphael |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
05:30 |
|
131 |
BÖGLI Noah |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
06:25 |
|
132 |
JACQUES Lucas |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:25 |
|
133 |
KONGSTAD Tobias |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
10:37 |
|
134 |
HERON Antonin |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
10:54 |
|
135 |
CHAUVIN Tom |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
11:38 |
|
136 |
MICHEL Simon |
FRA |
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING |
16:30 |
|
137 |
CORDON Paul |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
18:42 |
|
138 |
BIELER Dominik |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
23:20 |
|
DNF |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
GERMANY |
|
|
DNF |
DE ROOIJ Jesse |
GER |
BIKE AID |
|
|
DNF |
ĐURIĆ Đorđe |
SBA |
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
MCDONALD Brody |
USA |
AEVOLO |
|
|
DNF |
RAPITEAU Florian |
FRA |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
08:07:43 |
|
2 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:25 |
|
3 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne |
CAN |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
00:29 |
|
4 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
VENDÉE U |
00:29 |
|
5 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
VENDÉE U |
00:30 |
|
6 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:32 |
|
7 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
00:33 |
|
8 |
KOWALSKI Dylan |
FRA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
00:33 |
|
9 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:34 |
|
10 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
00:35 |
|
11 |
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki |
FIN |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
12 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:36 |
|
13 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:36 |
|
14 |
D' HERVEZ Thibault |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
00:36 |
|
15 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:36 |
|
16 |
LAMPERTI Luke |
USA |
TRINITY RACING |
00:36 |
|
17 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
00:36 |
|
18 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
19 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
00:36 |
|
20 |
NIELSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
00:36 |
|
21 |
GOEMAN Andreas |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:36 |
|
22 |
PITHIE Laurence |
NZL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:36 |
|
23 |
VANDEPITTE Nathan |
FRA |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:36 |
|
24 |
ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:36 |
|
25 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:36 |
|
26 |
DAUSCHY Guillaume |
NED |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
00:36 |
|
27 |
BROEX Victor |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:36 |
|
28 |
KNUDSEN Oliver |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
00:36 |
|
29 |
CHAN TSIN Romain |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
00:36 |
|
30 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
00:36 |
|
31 |
MAITRE Florian |
FRA |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
00:36 |
|
32 |
CORVAISIER Antonin |
FRA |
VENDÉE U |
00:36 |
|
33 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
34 |
NABERMAN Tim |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:36 |
|
35 |
DESMORTREUX Martin |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
00:36 |
|
36 |
MARSMAN Tim |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:36 |
|
37 |
MARTHE Nicolas |
BEL |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
00:36 |
|
38 |
DECLERCK Jelle |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:36 |
|
39 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
00:36 |
|
40 |
VITZTHUM Simon |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:36 |
|
41 |
AVOINE Kévin |
FRA |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
00:36 |
|
42 |
CARESMEL Alexis |
FRA |
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
43 |
BONIFACE Lucas |
FRA |
VENDÉE U |
00:36 |
|
44 |
BITTNER Pavel |
CZE |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
00:36 |
|
45 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
TRINITY RACING |
00:36 |
|
46 |
VAN EETVELT Lennert |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:36 |
|
47 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
00:36 |
|
48 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
49 |
PIDCOCK Joseph |
GBR |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:36 |
|
50 |
LARSEN Mathias |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
00:36 |
|
51 |
GEE Derek |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:36 |
|
52 |
SLOCK Liam |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:36 |
|
53 |
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe |
ETH |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
54 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
55 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:36 |
|
56 |
MALLE Nicolas |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
00:36 |
|
57 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:36 |
|
58 |
COSTIOU Ewen |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
00:36 |
|
59 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:36 |
|
60 |
LAMBRECHT Michiel |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:36 |
|
61 |
ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:36 |
|
62 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:36 |
|
63 |
ACOSTA Thomas |
FRA |
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
64 |
LE CLEC'H Lomig |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
00:36 |
|
65 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:36 |
|
66 |
JEANNÈS Matthieu |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
00:36 |
|
67 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:36 |
|
68 |
DECKER Enzo |
BEL |
BIKE AID |
00:36 |
|
69 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
00:36 |
|
70 |
DE JONG Timo |
SUI |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
71 |
LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin |
FRA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
00:36 |
|
72 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
00:36 |
|
73 |
BACON Romain |
FRA |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
00:36 |
|
74 |
EWART Jesse |
IRL |
BIKE AID |
00:36 |
|
75 |
MITRI James |
NZL |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
76 |
DRANSART Maxime |
FRA |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
00:36 |
|
77 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
TRINITY RACING |
00:36 |
|
78 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:36 |
|
79 |
MEYER Robin |
FRA |
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING |
00:36 |
|
80 |
HABETS Jordan |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:46 |
|
81 |
RIVARD Nicolas |
CAN |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
00:48 |
|
82 |
ARTZ Huub |
NED |
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL |
00:48 |
|
83 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:48 |
|
84 |
GERMANI Lorenzo |
ITA |
EQUIPE CONTINENTALE GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:48 |
|
85 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:48 |
|
86 |
HUYS Branko |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
00:48 |
|
87 |
LARMET Ilan |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
00:48 |
|
88 |
HAMON Nicolas |
FRA |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
00:48 |
|
89 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
01:00 |
|
90 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
01:05 |
|
91 |
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
01:24 |
|
92 |
VEISTROFFER Baptiste |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
01:24 |
|
93 |
REES Oliver |
GBR |
TRINITY RACING |
01:24 |
|
94 |
GEORGE Alfred |
GBR |
VENDÉE U |
01:31 |
|
95 |
SIMON Yohann |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
01:37 |
|
96 |
WOLFENBUTTEL Nils |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
01:43 |
|
97 |
RIDEL Damien |
FRA |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
01:45 |
|
98 |
THEOT Killian |
FRA |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
01:45 |
|
99 |
BAAK Jord |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
100 |
GULLICKSON Leo |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:45 |
|
101 |
BOICHIS Adrien |
FRA |
TRINITY RACING |
02:00 |
|
102 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
NED |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
02:46 |
|
103 |
BOUTVILLE David |
FRA |
LAVAL CYCLISME 53 |
03:09 |
|
104 |
REINHARDT Theo |
GER |
GERMANY |
03:14 |
|
105 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
03:14 |
|
106 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
03:36 |
|
107 |
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund |
DEN |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
03:50 |
|
108 |
OOSTHUIZEN Jason |
RSA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
04:09 |
|
109 |
SESSLER Nícolas |
BRA |
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING |
04:21 |
|
110 |
RICE Matthew |
AUS |
LOTTO - SOUDAL U23 |
04:31 |
|
111 |
CARLOT Mateo |
FRA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
04:35 |
|
112 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
VENDÉE U |
04:47 |
|
113 |
VALOGNES Thibault |
FRA |
VC ROUEN 76 |
04:54 |
|
114 |
SHEEHAN Riley |
USA |
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT |
05:33 |
|
115 |
JUSSAUME Tristan |
CAN |
AEVOLO |
08:06 |
|
116 |
HOLM Albert |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
08:06 |
|
117 |
BÖGLI Noah |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
08:10 |
|
118 |
PICKRELL Riley |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:16 |
|
119 |
REDMANN Sven |
GER |
GERMANY |
08:16 |
|
120 |
TUSCANO Alessandro |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:49 |
|
121 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM |
09:41 |
|
122 |
VERMELTFOORT Coen |
NED |
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM |
10:00 |
|
123 |
DESAL Ceriel |
FRA |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:13 |
|
124 |
VOGEL Alex |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
11:37 |
|
125 |
SHIPLEY Gabriel |
USA |
AEVOLO |
11:37 |
|
126 |
KONGSTAD Tobias |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
12:01 |
|
127 |
CORNU Benjamin |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
12:40 |
|
128 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS |
13:15 |
|
129 |
CLEMENCIO Raphael |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
13:46 |
|
130 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
ELKOV - KASPER |
15:05 |
|
131 |
JACQUES Lucas |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
15:14 |
|
132 |
HERON Antonin |
FRA |
CÔTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN-U |
15:29 |
|
133 |
HOUCKE Killyan |
FRA |
CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE |
16:23 |
|
134 |
FEUERHELM Luke |
USA |
AEVOLO |
21:09 |
|
135 |
CHAUVIN Tom |
FRA |
COMITÉ REGIONAL NORMANDIE |
22:01 |
|
136 |
MICHEL Simon |
FRA |
PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING |
28:07 |
|
137 |
CORDON Paul |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
31:57 |
|
138 |
BIELER Dominik |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
34:57 |
|